zmejdivana (glebwiktorow) wrote,
zmejdivana
glebwiktorow

Иностранные делегаты на 8 конгрессе АПТ

Во времена социализма Албания была довольно закрытой страной, мало кто там бывал и ее граждане тоже редко посещали другие страны.
На просторах интернета откопал интересный список иностранных делагаций посетивших 8 конгресс Албанской Партии Труда, последний при еще живом и старом Э.Ходжа
Первым в списке идет Вьетнам, который имел  хорошие отношения с СССР и станами СЭВ, но в Албании эту страну любили из-за героизма вьетнамского народа во время войны за объединение страны и в конфликте с КНР 1979г.

 Лаоса, Народной Кампучии, Северной Кореи, Ливии , Никарагуа, Южного Йемена и Бирмы в списке нет. Очень странно, почему делегация КНДР не посетила Албанию?
Текст без перевода на русский, так все понятно. Нашел биографии некоторых деятелей , кое-кто еще жив.

1. Delegation of the CP Vietnam, led by comrade Song Hao, Secretary of the Central Committee.
2. Delegation of the CP Brazil, led by comrade Joao Amazonas, First Secretary of the Central Committee
3. Delegation of the CP Germany, led by comrade Ernst Aust, chairman of the party.
4. Delegation of the CP of Spain (ML), led by Raoul Marco, member of the Secretariat of the Central Committee.
5. Delegation of the Peruvian CP (ML), led by Antonio Fernandez, General Secretary of the party.


6. Delegation of the CP Colombia (ML), led by the First Secretary pf ther Central Committee.
7. Delegation of the Portuguese CP (Reconstructed), led by comrade Jose Alves, political secretary of the Central Committee.
8. Delegation of the Marxist-Leninist Party of Ecuador, led by comrade Pasqual Prado, Secretary of the Central Committee.
9. Delegation of the CP Canada (ML), led by comrade Hardial Baines, chairman of the party.
10. Delegation of the CP Danmark (ML), led by comrade Klaus Riis Klausen, First Secretary of the Central Committee.
11. Delegation of the Party of Labour of Iran (Toufan), led by comrade Khalil, General Secretary of the party.
12. Delegation of the Communist Workers Party of France, led by comrade Chantal.
13. Delegation of the CP Japan (Left), led by comrade Toshio Jusudo, member of the Polit Bureau and of the Secretariat of the Central Committee of the party.
14. Delegation of the CP of Togo, led by comrade Kokou Jules, First Secretary of the party.
15. Delegation of the CP New Zealand, led by comrade Jack Lock, member of the Central Committee of the party.
16. Delegation of the Communist Party of Labour of Dominican Republic, led by comrade Chalub Mejia, General Secretary.
17. Delegation of the Revolutionary CP of India, led by comarde Lal Sing, General Secretary of the party.
18. Delegation of the Revolutionary CP of Britain, led by comrade David Williams, General Secretary of the party.
19. Delegation of the CP of Mexico (ML), led by comrade Sergio Barlos, member of the Central Executive Commission.
20. Delegation of the Central Committee of the CP of Indonesia.
21. Delegation of the CP of Dahomey(Бенин).
22. Delegation of the Organization for the foundation of the CP of Sweden, led by comrade Nils Anderson, member of the Secretariat of the Central Committee.
23. Delegation of the Marxist-Leninist Novement "Proletarian Action" of Chile, led by comrade Miguel Asenjo, member of the central leadership and the political secretariat.
24. Delegation of the CP Iraq, member of the central leadership.

Если будет время, в феврале напишу про некоторые партии и деятелей из этого списка
Tags: Албания, НСРА, Энвер Ходжа, история
Subscribe

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 2 comments